Evaluation Skate Groupings (Midland Minor Hockey Association)

PrintEvaluation Skate Groupings
logo.png 
U7 - EVALUATION GROUPS
Group A

e. BEATTY
n. CHERRY
o. Cooper
d. COULTER
q. COULTER
a. DALZIEL
m. DOYLE
s. Drake
t. Drake
b. Duivenvoorden
e. Dupuis
w. Grenier
b. HUNTER
l. IRWIN
h. Leadbetter

Group B

o. Lougheed
h. Lougheed
l. Maas
k. MACDONALD
a. McCarthy
o. Munro
c. PARNELL
d. Phillips
j. QUESNELLE
a. Stewart
m. Stone
f. STOUT
b. Stratton
l. TAYLOR
m. Torraville
c. YULE

U9 - EVALUATION GROUPS
Group A

h. Badger
a. Binns
b. Caldwell
i. Cameron
q. Cooper
t. Dalzell
c. Dorion
m. Farnan
t. Gauthier
z. Hopkins
c. Irwin
j. Lamoureux-Cadeau
c. Lavechia
t. Lepage
b. Mackinlay Stott
r. Marley
b. Copegog
c. Kukolic

Group B

m. Mallott
m. Moreau
j. Munro
d. Murdock
h. Neal
b. Nicoll
l. Nielsen
d. Pellarin
g. Plouffe
b. Plunkett
h. Robertson
a. Sloss
j. Stapley
c. Stevenson
a. Therrien
m. Yule
e. Maas
b. Carpenter

U11 - EVALUATION GROUPS
Group A

C. BADGER
R. Barron
J. BARTOSIAK
e. BENKOVSZKI
d. BRESSETTE
b. BRESSETTE
s. BUTTINEAU
k. CARR
l. CARRIERE
a. CHARLEBOIS
a. DALZIEL
e. EAKLEY
s. FITZGERALD
e. GRANLUND
t. GUCSMA
t. Hrizo
a. REDGRIFT
h. ROBERTSON
w. LADOUCEUR

Group B

l. JONES
k. LANGLEY
e. LATOUR
b. LAURIN
l. LAVIN
d. MAHEU
c. MARION
g. MCCARREL
l. MOREAU
h. PARNELL
l. RUMLEY
o. Rumney
g. SLOSS
w. TIESSEN
g. VILLENEUVE
l. WELLS-TURNER
r. WINSOR
k. Wood

U13 - EVALUATION GROUPS
Group A

h. Aymer
r. BARTOSIAK
M. Bath
X. Bierworth
e. Binns
c. BOUVIER
L. CHURCH
J. CLARK
b. CLARKE
e. CROMWELL
d. DALZELL
t. DUGUAY
k. ELSON
j. FALCO
G. KHVALINE

Group B

j. Fidler
t. Garratt
d. GAUTHIER
N. Gignac
l. GUCSMA
c. Henderson Bottineau
b. HOPKINS
j. Hunter
e. LATOUR
B. Leeming
c. LEWIS
j. MAAS
e. MARLEY
i. MARSON
c. Melvin
m. MOREAU

Group C

c. MCILRAVEY
d. MOREAU
k. MOREAU
q. MURDOCK
e. PARNELL
j. Piper
h. ROBERTSON
b. Scott
a. Stewart
s. STORY
l. STOUT
c. THOMSON
j. WALKER
b. WEICKER
k. Wood
a. ZANDBELT
h. PRENTICE

U15 - EVALUATION GROUPS
Group A

l. Barron
l. BARTOSIAK
b. BERRY
t. BERRY
p. CALHOUN
b. CHARLEBOIS
o. CLARK
o. CLENNETT
r. CREMER
m. DUNN
g. Everson
m. FITZGERALD
o. FULLER
D. Gignac
l. Hall
l. HODDY
n. JAGOS

Group B

j. Chatelain
l. JONES
e. KENNEDY
m. KEYES-GREIG
o. LANGRIDGE
l. LESPERANCE
r. MEHTA
g. MOREAU
c. MULLIN
k. PEARSON
c. ROWLANDSON
n. Seeman
w. VAN DER WEG
c. WARREN
c. WARREN
k. WELLS-GARRETT
a. Woodley
c. WRIGHT

U18 - EVALUATION GROUPS
Group A

j. BAVERSTOCK
k. Bellisle
r. BELSEY
k. BOTTINEAU
a. BROWNE
f. CASTILLO
a. CHARLEBOIS
a. CHARLEBOIS
n. Collins
b. COPELAND
n. Cote
J. GILLESPIE
a. JONES
c. MARION

Group B

e. DAMPIER
a. EINBERGS
j. HOPKINS
r. KING
l. KRUGER
k. KRUGER
n. Lalonde
o. LAMOUREUX
j. MCCALLION
c. PEARSON
m. PERKIN
c. PERRAULT

Group C

b. PRIMERANO
a. PRIMERANO
n.RAMKISSOON
b. RAWSON
c. ROWLANDSON
t. Scott
j. SPARKS
o. Thayer
c. Thayer
a. WALKER
g. WELLS-GARRETT
a. Mattison
d. Mattison

Printed from midlandminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, October 21, 2020 at 7:07 AM