Record Details (Midland Minor Hockey Association)

PrintMMHA 2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition42111095230211194413120
Tournament68352942421833724941658210559388407265
Regular Season15681443162144615470513354349531015195641164941
Playoff6425354213240682142521628313246779429523
Overall292143109401086878264117105429458715562602148220311749
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE - Olympia Sports1886458451921343272371019890117
Atom LL 1 - Compu-SOLVE20810290991476155713415163145170
Atom LL 2 - Triple Tech19512241801761013780361122378160
Atom Rep - The Boathouse Eatery2916103997220115486554927157185127
Bantam LL 1 - Graffiti Art1711427441171133813234227515573
Bantam LL 2 - Pie Wood Fired Pizza Joint11560434511452495722911292102
Bantam Rep - Canadian Tire146804051153111266829919166119
Midget LL 1 - Steve's Bobcat1475254451577156732914123110118
Midget LL 2 - Marc's Auto Repair & Tire Ltd.1221004296135806492257180106188
Midget Rep - Royal Cdn. Legion Branch 80161051403416673404232161248076
Novice LL 1 - Dodge Caravan Kids1913609546169436840352210316386
Novice Rep - Huronia Steel Sales2411121115881697078564020191193144
Peewee LL 1 - Templeton Windows1813238630191351985137267418481
Peewee LL 2 - Scotiabank201910151292121001442341401029552
Peewee Rep - Bourgeois Motors25912458772131443159461226889136
Tyke 1 - Timbits80080070070015001500
Tyke 2 - Timbits80080070070015001500
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 10 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Coldwater Wildcats6420281194323822158526633
Coldwater Wildcats 16222212952122220114344349
Collingwood Blackhawks1841225168182151296836627380136
Elmvale Coyotes19133399351613211033835265420273
Elmvale Coyotes 18422221772321933156544150
Elmvale Coyotes 2832320125401197137243919
Essa Eagles651042863302422128406630
Flesherton Golden Hawks5230212573401936125704061
Huntsville Otters6321251652301416115513932
Oro Thunder96213924961243191812338243
Oro Thunder 1114434644125524152239958796
Oro Thunder 21274139431264240382413837981
Owen Sound Jr. Attack6240242940311627102714056
Parry Sound Shamrocks532019654102313107304219
Penetang Flames19118079642379770814218177149145
South Muskoka Bears6510241561411722126514137
Stayner Cyclones550017252122218107123920
Wasaga Beach Stars521220117502249127144420
Wasaga Beach Stars 16420252863211714127414242
Wasaga Beach Stars 27421262464203415138416039
Results By Venue
(Minimum 5 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Rec000000115423430115423430
Bobby Orr Community Centre4211137540140996125316
BOCC0000005410231354102313
Bracebridge0000006141172161411721
CENT19699772077566321011461981007721789669
Central000000102802048102802048
Coldwater000000188647964188647964
Eddie Bush00000017214128671721412867
Elmvale0000003221651518832216515188
Elmvale Arena6420191262311820126513732
Flesherton0000007340193673401936
JMRRC (2 - East)0000005032112250321122
MMHA43161116128831100544417111613387
Oro00000034161171181153416117118115
Penetang000000276111062101276111062101
Shelburne CDRC0000006231182462311824
Stayner0000009522453795224537
Wasaga00000019124375381912437538
Printed from midlandminorhockey.ca on Monday, March 18, 2019 at 9:27 PM