Record Details (Midland Minor Hockey Association)

PrintMMHA 2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2101205311211374122313
Tournament56341841931351678143557241265236190
Regular Season1496670135465721494789134645912981131592610101163
Playoff381716510210340132341271587830399229261
Overall2451181042384381021070121196558174551882254214981627
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE - Olympia Sports16862515215510055643113162106116
Atom LL 1 - atoMc154101559418611150833310212105177
Atom Rep - The Boathouse Eatery36341114930151311611051472221040
Bantam LL 1 - Scotiabank1173154221054135272112728949
Bantam LL 2 - Graffiti Art11470465410262395421613285108
Bantam Rep - Canadian Tire189635243177915248351615410491
Midget AE - Compu-SOLVE121923351142102236226319456113
Midget LL 1 - Steve's Bobcat125614970111100419223616190162
Midget Rep - Royal Cdn. Legion Branch 802241623163174121356039828366123
Novice LL 1 - Dodge Caravan Kids12480335910091135222417146111
Novice LL 2 - Dodge Caravan Kids1045123431019020432051414386
Novice LL 3 - Dodge Caravan Kids141112287210163225124217550123
Novice Rep - Huronia Steel Sales133911944142111295927520248103
Peewee LL 1 - Scotiabank1044239371046034332081027370
Peewee LL 2 - Templeton Windows221912138451413011053536321324380
Peewee Rep - Bourgeois Motors1172243311547441442611968475
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 8 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Coldwater Wildcats51311319404093391712252
Coldwater Wildcats 1321017125140171983503431
Coldwater Wildcats 2311117155320202184313736
Collingwood Blackhawks1559134451348137472891727192
Collingwood Blackhawks 142201915440025786204422
Elmvale Coyotes1054134311551004871251014182102
Essa Eagles8251113971421529153932668
Flesherton Golden Hawks4121713404042481611137
Huntsville Otters531112851311016104422224
Oro Thunder128314325752027111913517036
Oro Thunder 1826023391018122451831414584
Oro Thunder 261502833918020481521304881
Parry Sound Shamrocks5410201053201612107303622
Penetang Flames1357133502151154059341018673109
Shelburne Wolves5131813303041381611226
South Muskoka Bears65102510752030171310305527
Stayner Cyclones51401326403181491712140
Wasaga Beach Stars1064034391255256472211929086
Wasaga Beach Stars 1512218263210141183323237
Results By Venue
(Minimum 4 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Rec0000009342263493422634
BOCC0000005320161253201612
Bracebridge0000006330191663301916
Bradford Leisure Centre44001410000004400141
CENT1767584175936252020311178758617596636
Central000000102622941102622941
Coldwater000000134904565134904565
CSC (Jack Bionda)000000421196421196
Eddie Bush000000136614843136614843
Elmvale10101421812179902281318094
Flesherton00000040404244040424
MMHA32181041201121010233318114122115
Oro0000002781817510727818175107
Penetang0000003081757210730817572107
Shelburne CDRC0000007250233072502330
South Dumfries Community Centre4301211100000043012111
Stayner0000006141172261411722
Toronto66002630000006600263
Wasaga000000178727968178727968
Printed from midlandminorhockey.ca on Sunday, February 18, 2018 at 5:18 PM