U18 Jr. Flyers Midland Legion Branch 80, U18, REP (Midland Minor Hockey Association)

Latest
Scores
MMHA Events
Team Record
MMHA 2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Dec
09
Sat
U18 Jr. Flyers Midland Legion Branch 80
7:00 PM
vs South Muskoka Bears BU18D1-R530
North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre-Centennial Pad
LEAGUE STANDINGS

Available Standings Previews

TeamPts
19
18
13
11
10
9
9
7
7
6
4
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (15)
    -- Sun, Dec 03 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Regular Season 1 | Division 1
    7:30PM
    Midland Centennials
    7-0
    Penetang Flames
    [U18D1-R543] Penetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Regular Season 1 | Division 2
    5:20PM
    Parry Sound Shamrocks D
    1-8
    Orillia Terriers C
    [U18D2-R519] West Orillia Sports Complex (Blue Pad)
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Regular Season 1 | Division 2
    5:00PM
    South Muskoka Bears D
    2-2
    Huntsville Otters D
    [U18D2-R511] Canada Summit Centre (Don Lough Arena)
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Regular Season 1 | Division 1
    4:30PM
    Oro Thunder B
    1-4
    Parry Sound Shamrocks B
    [U18D1-R539] Bobby Orr Community Centre
    -- Sat, Dec 02 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Regular Season 1 | Division 1
    7:40PM
    Wasaga Beach Stars
    0-4
    Parry Sound Shamrocks B
    [U18D1-R537] Bobby Orr Community Centre
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Regular Season 1 | Division 1
    7:30PM
    Essa Eagles
    3-4
    Elmvale Coyotes B
    [U18D1-R511] Elmvale Community Arena
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Regular Season 1 | Division 1
    7:15PM
    Midland Centennials
    2-2
    South Muskoka Bears B
    [U18D1-R557] Bracebridge Memorial Arena
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Regular Season 1 | Division 1
    7:10PM
    Penetang Flames
    2-4
    Oro Thunder B
    [U18D1-R532] Oro Township Community Arena
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Regular Season 1 | Division 2
    1:00PM
    South Grey Spartans
    10-1
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack C
    [U18D2-R530] Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre (1 - West)
    -- Fri, Dec 01 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Regular Season 1 | Division 1
    9:30PM
    South Muskoka Bears B
    3-2
    Elmvale Coyotes B
    [U18D1-R510] Elmvale Community Arena
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Regular Season 1 | Division 1
    8:40PM
    Huntsville Otters B
    0-5
    Parry Sound Shamrocks B
    [U18D1-R541] Bobby Orr Community Centre
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Regular Season 1 | Division 1
    8:30PM
    Wasaga Beach Stars
    3-3
    Clearview Canucks
    [U18D1-R501] Stayner Memorial Arena
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Regular Season 1 | Division 2
    8:10PM
    Penetang Flames
    5-2
    Orillia Terriers C
    [U18D2-R524] West Orillia Sports Complex (Blue Pad)
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Regular Season 1 | Division 2
    8:00PM
    Shelburne Wolves D
    5-2
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack C
    [U18D2-R529] Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre (1 - West)
    -- Tue, Nov 28 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Regular Season 1 | Division 2
    8:30PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack C
    2-4
    South Grey Spartans
    [U18D2-R546] Dundalk District Community Centre
  • Today (0)
    No other league games today
  • Upcoming (9)
    -- Tue, Dec 05 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Regular Season 1 | Division 2
    8:30PM
    Shelburne Wolves D
    @
    South Grey Spartans
    [U18D2-R517] Dundalk District Community Centre
    -- Fri, Dec 08 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Regular Season 1 | Division 1
    7:20PM
    South Muskoka Bears B
    @
    Wasaga Beach Stars
    [U18D1-R561] Wasaga Stars Arena
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Regular Season 1 | Division 2
    8:00PM
    Elmvale Coyotes D
    @
    Shelburne Wolves D
    [U18D2-R537] Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Regular Season 1 | Division 1
    9:30PM
    Clearview Canucks
    @
    Shelburne Wolves C
    [U18D1-R553] Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex
    -- Sat, Dec 09 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Regular Season 1 | Division 1
    4:30PM
    Essa Eagles
    @
    Shelburne Wolves C
    [U18D1-R554] Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Regular Season 1 | Division 1
    7:00PM
    South Muskoka Bears B
    @
    Midland Centennials
    [U18D1-R530] North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre (Centennial Pad)
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Regular Season 1 | Division 1
    7:20PM
    Wasaga Beach Stars
    @
    Oro Thunder B
    [U18D1-R535] Oro Township Community Arena
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Regular Season 1 | Division 2
    7:30PM
    South Grey Spartans
    @
    Elmvale Coyotes D
    [U18D2-R501] Elmvale Community Arena
    -- Sun, Dec 10 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Regular Season 1 | Division 1
    7:00PM
    Essa Eagles
    @
    Penetang Flames
    [U18D1-R548] Penetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
Our Sponsors
No events for Wed, Dec 06, 2023
No events for Fri, Dec 08, 2023