Organization Calendar (Midland Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 21, 2018-Nov 03, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
Midget Rep - Royal Cdn. Legion Branch 80 - Cody Hodgson Fall Claassic Tournament
Bantam Rep - Canadian Tire - Prince Edward County Tournament
Midget LL 1 - Steve's Bobcat - Brian English Tournament
Novice Rep - Huronia Steel Sales
12:40 PM
vs. Parry Sound Shamrocks
CENT [NA-GB49]
Atom AE - Olympia Sports
1:00 PM
@ Muskoka Rock
MacTier [MPS-AB-11]
Atom LL 2 - Triple Tech
1:10 PM
@ Wasaga Beach Stars 1
Wasaga [AE110]
Atom Rep - The Boathouse Eatery
1:50 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters
CENT [AA-GB58]
Peewee LL 1 - Templeton Windows
3:00 PM
@ Coldwater Wildcats 1
Coldwater [PE004]
Peewee Rep - Bourgeois Motors
3:05 PM
vs. Parry Sound Shamrocks
CENT [PA-GB42]
Atom LL 1 - Compu-SOLVE
4:15 PM
@ Coldwater Wildcats 2
Coldwater [AE017]
Bantam Rep - Canadian Tire
4:25 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
CENT [BA-GB15]
Peewee LL 2 - Scotiabank
5:30 PM
@ Penetang Flames
Penetang [PE085]
Midget LL 1 - Steve's Bobcat
5:30 PM
@ Stayner Cyclones 1
Stayner [MT136]
Midget LL 2 - Marc's Auto & Repair
6:00 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
CENT [MT080]
Novice LL 1 - Dodge Caravan Kids
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Atom Rep - The Boathouse Eatery
5:20 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep - Huronia Steel Sales
6:30 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
CENT [NA-GB14]
Peewee LL 1 - Templeton Windows
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep - Bourgeois Motors
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1 - Graffiti Art
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep - Canadian Tire
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Atom AE - Olympia Sports
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL 1 - Compu-SOLVE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2 - Triple Tech
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Midget Rep - Royal Cdn. Legion Branch 80
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Atom Rep - The Boathouse Eatery
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Novice Rep - Huronia Steel Sales
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Peewee LL 2 - Scotiabank
6:40 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 2 - TBA
7:45 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1 - Steve's Bobcat
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep - Royal Cdn. Legion Branch 80
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Peewee Rep - Bourgeois Motors
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL 1 - Dodge Caravan Kids
4:50 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
Initiation 1 - Timbits & Initiation 2 - Timbits
5:35 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke - Timbits
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE - Olympia Sports
6:50 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Atom Rep - The Boathouse Eatery
6:50 PM
@ Collingwood Blackhawks
Eddie Bush [AA-GB03]
Novice Rep - Huronia Steel Sales
7:30 PM
@ Oro Thunder
Oro [NA-GB26]
Bantam Rep - Canadian Tire
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2 - Marc's Auto & Repair
7:55 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1 - Steve's Bobcat
8:00 AM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes
Midget LL 1 - Steve's Bobcat
1:45 PM
@ Barrie Seagulls
Atom Rep - The Boathouse Eatery
7:30 PM
@ Penetang Flames
Penetang [AA-GB50]
Initiation 2 - Timbits
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Initiation 1 - Timbits
8:00 AM-8:55 AM
Practice
Tyke - Timbits
8:55 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Available Ice - Contact Scheduler
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Available for booking
Peewee LL 2 - Scotiabank
10:10 AM
vs. Oro Thunder 2
CENT [PE051]
Atom LL 1 - Compu-SOLVE
11:20 AM
vs. Oro Thunder 2
CENT [AE044]
Novice LL 1 - Dodge Caravan Kids
11:30 AM
@ Wasaga Beach Stars
Wasaga [NE51]
Midget LL 1 - Steve's Bobcat
11:45 AM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks #1
Atom AE - Olympia Sports
1:10 PM
@ Oro AE Thunder
Oro [AC-GB40]
Novice Rep - Huronia Steel Sales
1:40 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters
CENT [NA-GB52]
Peewee LL 1 - Templeton Windows
2:10 PM
@ Essa Eagles
Angus Rec [PE036]
Peewee Rep - Bourgeois Motors
2:50 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes
CENT [PA-GB16]
Bantam LL 1 - Graffiti Art
4:30 PM
@ Wasaga Beach Stars 2
Wasaga [BE095]
Available Ice - Contact Scheduler
5:20 PM-6:20 PM
Available for booking
Available Ice - Contact Scheduler
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Available for booking
Midget Rep - Royal Cdn. Legion Branch 80
7:00 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
CENT [MA-GB30]
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03
Bantam Rep - Canadian Tire - Prince Edward County Tournament
Midget LL 1 - Steve's Bobcat - Brian English Tournament
Novice Rep - Huronia Steel Sales - Niagara Harvest Fall Classic Tournament
Atom AE - Olympia Sports - Saugeen Shores Tournament
Atom Rep - The Boathouse Eatery
12:40 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
CENT [AA-GB24]
Peewee Rep - Bourgeois Motors
2:15 PM
@ Huntsville Otters
CSC (Jack Bionda) [MPS-PA-22]
Novice Rep - Huronia Steel Sales
2:45 PM
@ South Muskoka Bears
Gravenhurst [MPS-N-61]
Peewee LL 2 - Scotiabank
4:30 PM
@ Oro Thunder 1
Oro [PE065]
Novice LL 1 - Dodge Caravan Kids
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 2 - TBA
6:40 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 1
CENT [BE043]
Midget Rep - Royal Cdn. Legion Branch 80
7:15 PM
@ Oro Thunder
Oro [MA-GB32]
Novice Rep - Huronia Steel Sales
5:20 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom Rep - The Boathouse Eatery
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 1 - Templeton Windows
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep - Bourgeois Motors
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1 - Graffiti Art
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE - Olympia Sports
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Midget Rep - Royal Cdn. Legion Branch 80
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL 1 - Compu-SOLVE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2 - Triple Tech
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep - Canadian Tire
7:00 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes
CENT [BA-GB19]
Atom Rep - The Boathouse Eatery
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Novice Rep - Huronia Steel Sales
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Peewee LL 2 - Scotiabank
6:40 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 2 - TBA
7:45 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1 - Steve's Bobcat
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep - Bourgeois Motors
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep - Canadian Tire
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL 1 - Dodge Caravan Kids
4:50 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
Initiation 1 - Timbits & Initiation 2 - Timbits
5:35 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke - Timbits
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE - Olympia Sports
6:50 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Midget Rep - Royal Cdn. Legion Branch 80
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2 - Marc's Auto & Repair
7:55 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep - Huronia Steel Sales
12:30 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters
Meridian Credit Union Arena
Tyke - Timbits
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep - Huronia Steel Sales
5:00 PM
vs. Ancaster
Meridian Credit Union Arena
Peewee Rep - Bourgeois Motors
6:25 PM
@ Elmvale Coyotes
Elmvale [PA-GB08]
Midget Rep - Royal Cdn. Legion Branch 80
7:00 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
CENT [MA-GB25]
Midget LL 2 - Marc's Auto & Repair
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Tournament
Novice LL 1 - Dodge Caravan Kids
7:00 PM
@ Essa Eagles
Angus Rec [NE27]
Atom Rep - The Boathouse Eatery
7:30 PM
@ Flesherton Golden Hawks
Flesherton [AA-GB16]
Bantam Rep - Canadian Tire
7:35 PM
@ Elmvale Coyotes
Elmvale [BA-GB08]
Peewee LL 2 - Scotiabank
8:30 PM
@ Wasaga Beach Stars 2
Wasaga [PE107]
Midget LL 1 - Steve's Bobcat
8:30 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones 1
CENT [MT065]
Novice Rep - Huronia Steel Sales
7:30 AM
vs. NOTL
Meridian Credit Union Arena
Initiation 2 - Timbits
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Initiation 1 - Timbits
8:00 AM-8:55 AM
Practice
Atom LL 1 - Compu-SOLVE
9:00 AM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 2
CENT [AE048]
Novice LL 1 - Dodge Caravan Kids
10:00 AM
vs. Essa Eagles
MMHA [NE38]
Atom LL 2 - Triple Tech
1:40 PM
@ Oro Thunder 2
Oro [AE076]
Peewee LL 2 - Scotiabank
3:10 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 1
CENT [PE060]
Peewee LL 1 - Templeton Windows
4:20 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
CENT [PE050]
Bantam LL 1 - Graffiti Art
5:30 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 1
CENT [BE036]
Bantam LL 2 - TBA
7:00 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 2
CENT [BE044]
Midget LL 2 - Marc's Auto & Repair
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Tournament
Midget LL 1 - Steve's Bobcat
8:30 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 2
CENT [MT066]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from midlandminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, October 23, 2018 at 2:23 PM