Organization Calendar (Midland Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 20, 2019-Nov 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
Midget Rep - Royal Cdn. Legion Branch 80 - Caledonia Tournament
Peewee AE - Scotiabank - Jack Tolhurst Memorial Tournament
Peewee Rep - Bourgeois Motors - Bradford Tournament
Bantam Rep - Canadian Tire - Cody Hobson Fall Classic
Bantam Rep - Canadian Tire - Elmvale Tournament
Midget LL 1 - Steve's Bobcat - Elmvale Tournament
Peewee Rep - Bourgeois Motors
10:30 AM
vs. Mississippi Thunderkings
BWG Leisure center [172]
Bantam LL 1 - Graffiti Art
12:40 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 1
CENT [BE040]
Bantam LL 2 - Pie Wood Fired Pizza Joint
2:00 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 1
CENT [BE057]
Novice Rep - Huronia Steel Sales
2:00 PM
@ Clearview Canucks
Creemore [MNH028]
Novice LL - Dodge Caravan Kids
2:00 PM
@ Clearview Canucks LL
Creemore [MNH029]
Atom LL 2 - TripleTech
2:25 PM
@ Elmvale Coyotes 1
Elmvale [AE037]
Atom Rep - The Boathouse Eatery
3:00 PM
@ South Muskoka Bears
Bracebridge [MPS-AT-64]
Peewee Rep - Bourgeois Motors
3:00 PM
vs. Burlington
BWG leisure Center [167]
Atom LL 3 - Compu-SOLVE
3:35 PM
@ Elmvale Coyotes 2
Elmvale [AE041]
Available Ice - Contact Scheduler
3:55 PM-4:55 PM
Practice ice available
Midget LL 2 - Marc's Auto Repair & Tire Ltd.
4:30 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes 2
CENT [ME55]
Available Ice - Contact Scheduler
5:05 PM-6:05 PM
Practice ice available
Peewee LL - Templeton Windows
5:20 PM
@ Penetang Flames
Penetang [PE64]
Available Ice - Contact Scheduler
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice ice available
Available Ice - Contact Scheduler
7:25 PM-8:25 PM
Practice ice available
Novice LL - Dodge Caravan Kids & Novice Rep - Huronia Steel Sales
5:20 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep - The Boathouse Eatery
6:30 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
CENT [AA-GB24]
Atom LL 1 - Olympia Sports
6:50 PM
vs. Penetang Flames 1
MMHA [AE056]
Peewee Rep - Bourgeois Motors
7:30 PM
@ Shelburne Wolves
Shelburne CDRC [PA-GB45]
Peewee LL - Templeton Windows
7:40 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
CENT [PE44]
Bantam LL 1 - Graffiti Art
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep - Canadian Tire
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL 3 - Compu-SOLVE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2 - TripleTech
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Peewee AE - Scotiabank
6:50 PM
@ Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks
Central [PB-GB19]
Midget Rep - Royal Cdn. Legion Branch 80
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Atom Rep - The Boathouse Eatery
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Peewee Rep - Bourgeois Motors
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Peewee AE - Scotiabank
6:40 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 2 - Pie Wood Fired Pizza Joint
7:45 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1 - Steve's Bobcat
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Initiation 1 - Timbits
4:30 PM-5:25 PM
Practice
Initiation 2 - Timbits
4:50 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Minor Novice 1 - Timbits & Minor Novice 2 - Timbits
5:25 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep - Huronia Steel Sales & Novice LL - Dodge Caravan Kids
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL 2 - Marc's Auto Repair & Tire Ltd.
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep - Canadian Tire
7:50 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep - Canadian Tire
9:00 AM
vs. Clearview Canucks
Bantam Rep - Canadian Tire
7:30 PM
vs. Mooretown Junior Flags
Initiation 2 - Timbits
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Initiation 1 - Timbits
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Minor Novice 1 - Timbits & Minor Novice 2 - Timbits
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL - Dodge Caravan Kids
10:00 AM
@ Oro Thunder 2
Oro [MNH031]
Novice Rep - Huronia Steel Sales
12:10 PM-1:10 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2 - TripleTech
12:55 PM
@ Penetang Flames 1
Penetang [AE097]
Atom LL 3 - Compu-SOLVE
1:20 PM
@ Wasaga Beach Stars 1
Wasaga [AE112]
Atom Rep - The Boathouse Eatery
1:50 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters
CENT [AA-GB49]
Atom LL 1 - Olympia Sports
2:30 PM
@ Wasaga Beach Stars 2
Wasaga [AE122]
Bantam LL 2 - Pie Wood Fired Pizza Joint
3:00 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 2
MMHA [BE056]
Peewee AE - Scotiabank
3:10 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears AE
CENT [PC-GB84]
Peewee Rep - Bourgeois Motors
4:20 PM
@ Oro Thunder
Oro [PA-GB27]
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02
Bantam Rep - Canadian Tire - Elmvale Tournament
Midget LL 1 - Steve's Bobcat - Elmvale Tournament
Atom LL 3 - Compu-SOLVE - Bradford Tournament
Atom LL 2 - TripleTech - Bradford Blue and Gold Tournament (8982)
Bantam LL 1 - Graffiti Art - West Grey Tournament
Peewee AE - Scotiabank
12:40 PM
vs. Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks
CENT [PC-GB43]
Peewee LL - Templeton Windows
2:00 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes
CENT [PE45]
Atom LL 1 - Olympia Sports
2:20 PM
@ Wasaga Beach Stars 1
Wasaga [AE114]
Peewee Rep - Bourgeois Motors
3:20 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
CENT [PA-GB19]
Atom LL 3 - Compu-SOLVE
4:00 PM
@ Coldwater Wildcats 3
Coldwater [AE022]
Midget Rep - Royal Cdn. Legion Branch 80
6:10 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
CENT [MA-GB38]
Midget LL 2 - Marc's Auto Repair & Tire Ltd.
6:30 PM
@ Coldwater Wildcats 2
Coldwater [ME18]
Bantam LL 1 - Graffiti Art
7:00 PM
@ Essa Eagles
Angus Rec [BE035]
Novice LL - Dodge Caravan Kids & Novice Rep - Huronia Steel Sales
5:20 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep - The Boathouse Eatery
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL - Templeton Windows
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2 - Marc's Auto Repair & Tire Ltd.
7:30 PM
@ Collingwood Blackhawks 2
Central [MW36]
Peewee Rep - Bourgeois Motors
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1 - Graffiti Art
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep - Canadian Tire
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Peewee AE - Scotiabank
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL 2 - TripleTech
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 - Olympia Sports & Atom LL 3 - Compu-SOLVE
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep - Royal Cdn. Legion Branch 80
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Atom Rep - The Boathouse Eatery
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Peewee AE - Scotiabank
6:40 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep - Bourgeois Motors
6:40 PM
@ Collingwood Blackhawks
Central [PA-GB01]
Bantam LL 2 - Pie Wood Fired Pizza Joint
7:45 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1 - Steve's Bobcat
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Initiation 1 - Timbits
4:30 PM-5:25 PM
Practice
Initiation 2 - Timbits
4:50 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Minor Novice 1 - Timbits & Minor Novice 2 - Timbits
5:25 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep - Huronia Steel Sales & Novice LL - Dodge Caravan Kids
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL 2 - Marc's Auto Repair & Tire Ltd.
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep - Canadian Tire
7:50 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2 - TripleTech
12:15 PM
@ South Muskoka Bears
Innisfil Recreational Complex, Gold Pad [47]
Atom LL 2 - TripleTech
4:00 PM
vs. Erindale Spitfires
Centre Ice Sportsplex, Pad 1 [29]
Bantam Rep - Canadian Tire
8:45 PM
@ Penetang Flames
Penetang [BA-GB55]
Initiation 2 - Timbits
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Initiation 1 - Timbits
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Minor Novice 1 - Timbits & Minor Novice 2 - Timbits
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep - Huronia Steel Sales
11:15 AM
@ Flesherton Golden Hawks
Flesherton [MNH045]
Atom LL 1 - Olympia Sports
1:20 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 2
CENT [AE050]
Atom LL 2 - TripleTech
2:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
Centre Ice Sportsplex, Pad 1 [80]
Bantam Rep - Canadian Tire
2:30 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears
CENT [BA-GB66]
Atom Rep - The Boathouse Eatery
3:00 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears
MMHA [AA-GB46]
Midget Rep - Royal Cdn. Legion Branch 80
4:00 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears
CENT [MA-GB83]
Peewee AE - Scotiabank
4:20 PM
vs. Muskoka Rock
MMHA [PC-GB85]
Peewee LL - Templeton Windows
5:00 PM
@ Wasaga Beach Stars 2
Wasaga [PE83]
Peewee Rep - Bourgeois Motors
5:15 PM
@ South Muskoka Bears
Gravenhurst [MPS-PW-58]
Midget LL 1 - Steve's Bobcat
5:40 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes 1
MMHA [ME45]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from midlandminorhockey.ca on Monday, October 21, 2019 at 8:48 AM