Organization Calendar (Midland Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 16, 2018-Dec 29, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22
Peewee LL 1 - Templeton Windows - Parry Sound Tournament
Peewee LL 1 - Templeton Windows
11:30 AM
vs. Huntsville
Bobby Orr Community Centre (Parry Sound) [30]
Atom LL 2 - Triple Tech
12:40 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes 1
CENT [AE057]
Atom Rep - The Boathouse Eatery
1:50 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
CENT [AA-GB28]
Novice Rep - Huronia Steel Sales
2:25 PM
@ Elmvale Coyotes
Elmvale [NA-GB10]
Peewee Rep - Bourgeois Motors
3:00 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes
CENT [PA-GB19]
Atom AE - Olympia Sports
3:30 PM
@ Elmvale AE Coyotes
Elmvale [AC-GB12]
Peewee LL 2 - Scotiabank
4:10 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes
CENT [PE058]
Bantam Rep - Canadian Tire
4:30 PM
@ Collingwood Blackhawks
Central [BA-GB02]
Novice LL 1 - Dodge Caravan Kids
5:05 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats
MMHA [NE40]
Bantam LL 1 - Graffiti Art
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 2 - Pie Wood Fired Pizza Joint
6:30 PM
@ Coldwater Wildcats
Coldwater [BE004]
Midget LL 2 - Marc's Auto Repair & Tire Ltd.
7:15 PM
@ Oro Thunder 2
Oro [MT096]
Novice Rep - Huronia Steel Sales
5:20 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom Rep - The Boathouse Eatery
6:25 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 1 - Templeton Windows
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 2 - Pie Wood Fired Pizza Joint
7:30 PM
vs. Bantam LL 1 - Graffiti Art
CENT [BE046]
Peewee Rep - Bourgeois Motors
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE - Olympia Sports
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep - Canadian Tire
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL 1 - Compu-SOLVE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2 - Triple Tech
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Midget Rep - Royal Cdn. Legion Branch 80
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Atom Rep - The Boathouse Eatery
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Novice Rep - Huronia Steel Sales
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Peewee LL 2 - Scotiabank
7:30 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 2
CENT [PE059]
Bantam LL 2 - Pie Wood Fired Pizza Joint
7:45 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2 - Marc's Auto Repair & Tire Ltd.
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep - Bourgeois Motors
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Midget Rep - Royal Cdn. Legion Branch 80
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL 1 - Dodge Caravan Kids
4:50 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
Initiation 1 - Timbits & Initiation 2 - Timbits
5:35 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1 - Timbits & Tyke 2 - Timbits
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE - Olympia Sports
6:50 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2 - Marc's Auto Repair & Tire Ltd.
7:30 PM
@ Collingwood Blackhawks 3
Central [MT036]
Bantam Rep - Canadian Tire
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1 - Steve's Bobcat
7:55 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep - The Boathouse Eatery
7:00 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
CENT [AA-GB27]
Peewee Rep - Bourgeois Motors
8:10 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
CENT [PA-GB17]
Initiation 2 - Timbits
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Initiation 1 - Timbits
8:00 AM-8:55 AM
Practice
Tyke 1 - Timbits & Tyke 2 - Timbits
8:55 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 2 - Triple Tech
9:00 AM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 1
CENT [AE059]
Peewee LL 2 - Scotiabank
10:10 AM
vs. Oro Thunder 1
CENT [PE055]
Atom Rep - The Boathouse Eatery
1:40 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
CENT [AA-GB26]
Atom AE - Olympia Sports
2:50 PM
vs. Oro AE Thunder
CENT [AC-GB30]
Peewee LL 1 - Templeton Windows
3:10 PM
@ Wasaga Beach Stars 2
Wasaga [PE106]
Available Ice - Contact Scheduler
4:10 PM-5:10 PM
Available for booking
Novice LL 1 - Dodge Caravan Kids
4:40 PM
@ Elmvale Coyotes
Elmvale [NE18]
Midget LL 2 - Marc's Auto Repair & Tire Ltd.
5:10 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 1
CENT [MT071]
Available Ice - Contact Scheduler
5:20 PM-6:20 PM
Available for booking
Bantam LL 2 - Pie Wood Fired Pizza Joint
5:40 PM
@ Oro Thunder 1
Oro [BE060]
Atom LL 1 - Compu-SOLVE
5:45 PM
@ Elmvale Coyotes 1
Elmvale [AE026]
Bantam Rep - Canadian Tire
6:30 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
CENT [BA-GB20]
Midget LL 1 - Steve's Bobcat
9:30 PM
@ Wasaga Beach Stars
Wasaga [MT156]
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
Atom AE - Olympia Sports
12:15 PM
@ Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack
Atom Rep - The Boathouse Eatery
12:40 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
CENT [AA-GB25]
Novice Rep - Huronia Steel Sales
1:00 PM
@ Collingwood Blackhawks
Eddie Bush [NA-GB06]
Atom LL 1 - Compu-SOLVE
1:10 PM
@ Oro Thunder 1
Oro [AE066]
Bantam LL 2 - Pie Wood Fired Pizza Joint
1:50 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 1
CENT [BE050]
Tyke 2 - Timbits
3:30 PM
@ Oro Thunder 2
Oro [TE015]
Tyke 1 - Timbits
3:30 PM
@ Oro Thunder 1
Oro [TE011]
Midget Rep - Royal Cdn. Legion Branch 80
3:55 PM-4:55 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 2 - Scotiabank
4:00 PM
@ Coldwater Wildcats 1
Coldwater [PE005]
Bantam LL 1 - Graffiti Art
5:05 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1 - Steve's Bobcat
6:15 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks 3
CENT [MT063]
Midget Rep - Royal Cdn. Legion Branch 80
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Peewee Rep - Bourgeois Motors
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL 1 - Dodge Caravan Kids
4:50 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
Initiation 1 - Timbits & Initiation 2 - Timbits
5:35 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1 - Timbits & Tyke 2 - Timbits
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE - Olympia Sports
6:50 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep - Canadian Tire
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2 - Marc's Auto Repair & Tire Ltd.
7:55 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Initiation 2 - Timbits
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Initiation 1 - Timbits
8:00 AM-8:55 AM
Practice
Tyke 1 - Timbits & Tyke 2 - Timbits
8:55 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Available Ice - Contact Scheduler
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Available for booking
Bantam LL 1 - Graffiti Art
10:10 AM-11:10 AM
Practice
Novice Rep - Huronia Steel Sales
11:00 AM
@ Oro Thunder
Oro [NA-GB23]
Novice LL 1 - Dodge Caravan Kids
11:00 AM
@ Coldwater Wildcats
Coldwater [NE03]
Available Ice - Contact Scheduler
12:10 PM-1:10 PM
Available for booking
Atom Rep - The Boathouse Eatery
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 - Timbits
3:10 PM
@ Elmvale Coyotes 1
Elmvale [TE055]
Tyke 2 - Timbits
3:10 PM
@ Elmvale Coyotes 2
Elmvale [TE056]
Peewee Rep - Bourgeois Motors
4:10 PM-5:10 PM
Practice
Available Ice - Contact Scheduler
5:20 PM-6:20 PM
Available for booking
Bantam Rep - Canadian Tire
5:20 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
CENT [BA-GB16]
Atom LL 2 - Triple Tech
6:25 PM
@ Elmvale Coyotes 2
Elmvale [AE036]
Midget LL 2 - Marc's Auto Repair & Tire Ltd.
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Tournament
Midget Rep - Royal Cdn. Legion Branch 80
8:30 PM
@ Stayner Cyclones
Stayner [MA-GB48]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from midlandminorhockey.ca on Sunday, December 16, 2018 at 5:36 AM