Schedule & Results (Midland Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 08 20176:00 PMBantam Rep - Canadian TirePenetang FlamesCENT
Sep 09 20177:15 PMBantam Rep - Canadian TirePenetang FlamesPenetang Arena
Sep 10 20175:50 PMBantam Rep - Canadian TireCollingwood BlackhawksCentral Park Arena
Sep 11 20175:20 PMNovice Rep - Huronia Steel SalesPenetang FlamesCENT
Sep 16 20172:10 PMNovice Rep - Huronia Steel SalesPenetang FlamesPenetang Arena
Sep 22 20177:00 PMPeewee Rep - Bourgeois MotorsParry Sound ShamrocksHumphrey Arena
Sep 23 20174:15 PMMidget Rep - Royal Cdn. Legion Branch 80Penetang FlamesCENT
Sep 24 201712:40 PMPeewee Rep - Bourgeois MotorsParry Sound ShamrocksCENT
Sep 30 20178:00 PMMidget AE - Compu-SOLVEPenetang FlamesCENT
Jan 18 20185:30 PMInitiation 3 Black - TimbitsOro 1 ThunderMMHA
Jan 18 20185:30 PMInitiation 2 Orange - TimbitsOro 2 ThunderMMHA
Jan 27 201812:30 PMInitiation 3 Black - TimbitsElmvale 1 CoyotesFlos Elmvale Community Arena
Jan 27 201812:30 PMInitiation 2 Orange - TimbitsElmvale 2 CoyotesFlos Elmvale Community Arena
Feb 03 201810:00 AMInitiation 3 Black - TimbitsColdwater 1 WildcatsColdwater Arena
Feb 03 201810:00 AMInitiation 2 Orange - TimbitsColdwater 2 WildcatsColdwater Arena
Feb 08 20185:30 PMInitiation 3 Black - TimbitsPenetang 1 FlamesMMHA
Feb 08 20185:30 PMInitiation 2 Orange - TimbitsPenetang 2 FlamesMMHA
Feb 10 20188:55 AMInitiation 2 Orange - TimbitsEssa 2 EaglesCENT
Feb 10 20188:55 AMInitiation 3 Black - TimbitsEssa 1 EaglesCENT
Feb 24 20188:55 AMInitiation 2 Orange - TimbitsElmvale 1 CoyotesCENT
Feb 24 20188:55 AMInitiation 3 Black - TimbitsElmvale 2 CoyotesCENT
Feb 25 20189:30 AMInitiation 3 Black - TimbitsEssa 2 EaglesAngus Recreation Centre
Feb 25 20189:30 AMInitiation 2 Orange - TimbitsEssa 1 EaglesAngus Recreation Centre
MLLBS14Mar 09 20188:45 PMMidget LL 1 - Steve's BobcatShelburne Wolves 1Shelburne CDRC
Mar 10 201810:00 AMInitiation 2 Orange - TimbitsOro ThunderCENT
MBCF3Mar 16 20189:20 PMMidget Rep - Royal Cdn. Legion Branch 80Elmvale CoyotesElmvale
Mar 18 20189:00 AMInitiation 2 Orange - TimbitsOro ThunderOro Community Arena
Mar 18 201810:00 AMInitiation 3 Black - TimbitsOro ThunderOro Community Arena
NLLCCH3Mar 18 20184:30 PMNovice LL 3 - Dodge Caravan KidsEssa EaglesAngus Rec
MBCF4Mar 18 20185:10 PMMidget Rep - Royal Cdn. Legion Branch 80Elmvale CoyotesCENT
NBLLCO3Mar 25 20183:00 PMNovice LL 2 - Dodge Caravan KidsShelburne Wolves 2Shelburne CDRC
ACChampF3Mar 27 20187:00 PMAtom AE - Olympia SportsEssa AE EaglesAngus Rec
PLLACH4Mar 27 20187:00 PMPeewee LL 2 - Templeton WindowsHoneywood HurricanesNorth Dufferin CC
AAChampF3Mar 27 20187:10 PMAtom Rep - The Boathouse EateryPenetang FlamesCENT
AAChampF4Mar 28 20187:10 PMAtom Rep - The Boathouse EateryPenetang FlamesPenetang
PLLCCH4Mar 28 20187:30 PMPeewee LL 1 - ScotiabankDundalk StormDundalk
BLLBCH4Mar 28 20188:25 PMBantam LL 1 - ScotiabankPenetang FlamesPenetang
ACChampF4Mar 29 20186:50 PMAtom AE - Olympia SportsEssa AE EaglesCENT
BAChampF4Mar 29 20187:20 PMBantam Rep - Canadian TirePenetang FlamesCENT
NLLCCH4Mar 31 20183:30 PMNovice LL 3 - Dodge Caravan KidsEssa EaglesCENT
Printed from midlandminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, May 23, 2018 at 12:38 PM