U15 #2 Nicholls Funeral Home, U15, LL (Midland Minor Hockey Association)

Latest
Scores
Our Sponsors
MMHA Events
Team Record
MMHA 2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Mar
02
Sat
U15 #2 Nicholls Funeral Home
2:30 PM
vs Honeywood Hurricanes 1U15LLA15
NSSRC-Centennial Pad
Mar
04
Mon
U15 #2 Nicholls Funeral Home
7:30 PM
@ U15 #1 Carson Funeral HomesU15LLA12
NSSRC-Centennial Pad
League Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (2)
  • Other Related (3)
TeamPts
11
6
6
6
6
3
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (19)
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    7:20PM
    Collingwood Junior Blues 1
    1-7
    Elmvale Coyotes 1
    [U15LLC16] Elmvale Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    6:20PM
    South Grey Spartans 1
    4-4
    Georgian Shores Lightning 2
    [U15LLB11] Beaver Valley Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    6:00PM
    Clearview Canucks 1
    1-5
    Coldwater Wildcats 2
    [U15LLC05] Coldwater Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    5:50PM
    Osprey Hawks 1
    4-6
    Oro Thunder 1
    [U15LLA17] Oro Township Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    4:30PM
    Essa Eagles 1
    3-4
    Coldwater Wildcats 1
    [U15LLB04] Coldwater Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    3:20PM
    Grand Valley Twisters 1
    4-4
    Midland Centennials 1
    [U15LLA11] North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre (Centennial Pad)
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    6:55PM
    Collingwood Junior Blues 1
    2-4
    Penetang Flames 1
    [U15LLC22] Penetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    6:00PM
    South Grey Spartans 1
    4-6
    Wasaga Beach Stars 2
    [U15LLB24] Wasaga Stars Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    4:40PM
    Oro Thunder 1
    6-4
    Wasaga Beach Stars 1
    [U15LLA27] Wasaga Stars Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    3:15PM
    Coldwater Wildcats 2
    4-2
    Georgian Shores Lightning 1
    [U15LLC18] Meaford & St. Vincent Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    3:00PM
    Midland Centennials 2
    7-1
    Grand Valley Twisters 1
    [U15LLA02] Grand Valley Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    12:40PM
    Georgian Shores Lightning 2
    1-3
    Essa Eagles 1
    [U15LLB06] Angus Recreation Center
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    8:30PM
    Midland Centennials 1
    5-2
    Wasaga Beach Stars 1
    [U15LLA25] Wasaga Stars Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    8:00PM
    Elmvale Coyotes 1
    1-2
    Georgian Shores Lightning 1
    [U15LLC19] Beaver Valley Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    8:00PM
    Oro Thunder 1
    5-3
    Osprey Hawks 1
    [U15LLA23] Osprey Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    7:30PM
    Collingwood Junior Blues 1
    2-6
    Clearview Canucks 1
    [U15LLC02] Creemore & District Recreation Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    7:00PM
    Midland Centennials 2
    10-0
    Honeywood Hurricanes 1
    [U15LLA07] North Dufferin Community Centre
    -- Thu, Feb 22 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    7:30PM
    Honeywood Hurricanes 1
    5-10
    Grand Valley Twisters 1
    [U15LLA03] Grand Valley Arena
    -- Wed, Feb 21 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    7:30PM
    Wasaga Beach Stars 2
    2-2
    South Grey Spartans 1
    [U15LLB20] Flesherton & District Arena
  • Today (1)
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    7:20PM
    Essa Eagles 1
    @
    Wasaga Beach Stars 2
    [U15LLB22] Wasaga Stars Arena
  • Upcoming (15)
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    8:30PM
    Honeywood Hurricanes 1
    @
    Osprey Hawks 1
    [U15LLA24] Osprey Community Arena
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    7:30PM
    Osprey Hawks 1
    @
    Grand Valley Twisters 1
    [U15LLA01] Grand Valley Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    8:00PM
    Elmvale Coyotes 1
    @
    Collingwood Junior Blues 1
    [U15LLC12] Eddie Bush Arena
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    7:00PM
    Oro Thunder 1
    @
    Honeywood Hurricanes 1
    [U15LLA08] North Dufferin Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    8:30PM
    Wasaga Beach Stars 1
    @
    Osprey Hawks 1
    [U15LLA22] Osprey Community Arena
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    2:30PM
    Honeywood Hurricanes 1
    @
    Midland Centennials 2
    [U15LLA15] North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre (Centennial Pad)
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    4:05PM
    Elmvale Coyotes 1
    @
    Penetang Flames 1
    [U15LLC21] Penetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    4:20PM
    Shelburne Wolves 1
    @
    Wasaga Beach Stars 2
    [U15LLB23] Wasaga Stars Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    5:40PM
    Grand Valley Twisters 1
    @
    Wasaga Beach Stars 1
    [U15LLA26] Wasaga Stars Arena
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    3:00PM
    South Grey Spartans 1
    @
    Coldwater Wildcats 1
    [U15LLB01] Coldwater Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    3:30PM
    Penetang Flames 1
    @
    Clearview Canucks 1
    [U15LLC04] Creemore & District Recreation Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    4:30PM
    Elmvale Coyotes 1
    @
    Coldwater Wildcats 2
    [U15LLC07] Coldwater Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    5:40PM
    Grand Valley Twisters 1
    @
    Oro Thunder 1
    [U15LLA20] Oro Township Community Arena
    -- Mon, Mar 04 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    7:30PM
    Midland Centennials 2
    @
    Midland Centennials 1
    [U15LLA12] North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre (Centennial Pad)
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    9:00PM
    Coldwater Wildcats 1
    @
    Shelburne Wolves 1
    [U15LLB16] Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex
Our Sponsors
No events for Tue, Feb 27, 2024
No events for Wed, Feb 28, 2024
No events for Thu, Feb 29, 2024
No events for Fri, Mar 01, 2024