U11 #2 Christine Rice and Company, U11, LL (Midland Minor Hockey Association)

Latest
Scores
Our Sponsors
MMHA Events
Team Record
MMHA 2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Feb
25
Sun
U11 #2 Christine Rice and Company
4:30 PM
@ Essa Eagles 1U11LLA03
Angus Rec
Feb
27
Tue
U11 #2 Christine Rice and Company
6:00 PM
vs Penetang Flames 1U11LLA09
NSSRC-Centennial Pad
Mar
02
Sat
U11 #2 Christine Rice and Company
11:00 AM
@ Shelburne Wolves 1U11LLA26
Shelburne CDRC
Mar
03
Sun
U11 #2 Christine Rice and Company
12:40 PM
vs Osprey Hawks 2U11LLA12
NSSRC-Centennial Pad
League Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (2)
  • Other Related (5)
TeamPts
10
4
4
4
3
3
2
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (18)
    -- Wed, Feb 21 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    7:00PM
    Penetang Flames 2
    4-3
    Georgian Shores Lightning 3
    [U11LLB07] Beaver Valley Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    7:00PM
    Elmvale Coyotes 1
    0-6
    Honeywood Hurricanes 1
    [U11LLC20] North Dufferin Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    7:00PM
    Osprey Hawks 2
    6-9
    Essa Eagles 1
    [U11LLA01] Angus Recreation Center
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    7:00PM
    Georgian Shores Lightning 2
    7-5
    Collingwood Junior Blues 1
    [U11LLC01] Central Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group D
    6:30PM
    Midland Centennials 1
    2-8
    South Grey Spartans 1
    [U11LLD25] Flesherton & District Arena
    -- Tue, Feb 20 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    6:00PM
    Wasaga Beach Stars 1
    5-7
    Grand Valley Twisters 1
    [U11LLB12] Grand Valley Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    6:00PM
    Georgian Shores Lightning 1
    7-2
    Midland Centennials 2
    [U11LLA11] North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre (Centennial Pad)
    -- Sun, Feb 18 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    5:00PM
    Collingwood Junior Blues 1
    2-7
    Elmvale Coyotes 2
    [U11LLC10] Elmvale Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group D
    4:00PM
    Coldwater Wildcats 2
    4-5
    Clearview Canucks 2
    [U11LLD05] Creemore & District Recreation Centre
    -- Sat, Feb 17 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    1:10PM
    Grand Valley Twisters 2
    6-1
    Wasaga Beach Stars 1
    [U11LLB26] Wasaga Stars Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group D
    1:00PM
    South Grey Spartans 1
    3-2
    Honeywood Hurricanes 2
    [U11LLD18] North Dufferin Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    12:00PM
    Coldwater Wildcats 1
    4-8
    Grand Valley Twisters 1
    [U11LLB10] Grand Valley Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group D
    11:00AM
    Clearview Canucks 1
    4-3
    Midland Centennials 1
    [U11LLD24] North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre (Centennial Pad)
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    11:00AM
    Midland Centennials 2
    4-11
    Osprey Hawks 2
    [U11LLA17] Osprey Community Arena
    -- Fri, Feb 16 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group D
    6:00PM
    Clearview Canucks 2
    0-5
    Clearview Canucks 1
    [U11LLD01] Creemore & District Recreation Centre
    -- Thu, Feb 15 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    7:00PM
    Georgian Shores Lightning 2
    1-6
    Honeywood Hurricanes 1
    [U11LLC18] North Dufferin Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    7:00PM
    Essa Eagles 1
    4-1
    Shelburne Wolves 1
    [U11LLA25] Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    6:30PM
    Wasaga Beach Stars 1
    0-4
    Grand Valley Twisters 2
    [U11LLB13] Grand Valley Arena
  • Today (4)
    -- Thu, Feb 22 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    7:00PM
    Georgian Shores Lightning 3
    @
    Coldwater Wildcats 1
    [U11LLB04] Coldwater Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group D
    7:00PM
    Coldwater Wildcats 2
    @
    Honeywood Hurricanes 2
    [U11LLD20] North Dufferin Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group D
    7:00PM
    Essa Eagles 2
    @
    Clearview Canucks 1
    [U11LLD02] Creemore & District Recreation Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    7:00PM
    Osprey Hawks 2
    @
    Shelburne Wolves 1
    [U11LLA28] Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex
  • Upcoming (24)
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    6:10PM
    Penetang Flames 2
    @
    Wasaga Beach Stars 1
    [U11LLB27] Wasaga Stars Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group D
    7:00PM
    South Grey Spartans 1
    @
    Clearview Canucks 2
    [U11LLD08] Stayner Memorial Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    7:00PM
    Penetang Flames 1
    @
    Osprey Hawks 2
    [U11LLA19] Osprey Community Arena
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group D
    12:00PM
    Midland Centennials 1
    @
    Clearview Canucks 1
    [U11LLD04] Stayner Memorial Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    1:00PM
    Coldwater Wildcats 1
    @
    Grand Valley Twisters 2
    [U11LLB16] Grand Valley Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group D
    1:15PM
    Honeywood Hurricanes 2
    @
    Clearview Canucks 2
    [U11LLD07] Stayner Memorial Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    1:40PM
    Georgian Shores Lightning 2
    @
    Oro Thunder 1
    [U11LLC22] Oro Township Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    2:20PM
    Shelburne Wolves 2
    @
    Wasaga Beach Stars 1
    [U11LLB28] Wasaga Stars Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    3:00PM
    Collingwood Junior Blues 1
    @
    Elmvale Coyotes 1
    [U11LLC08] Elmvale Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    3:25PM
    Georgian Shores Lightning 1
    @
    Penetang Flames 1
    [U11LLA22] Penetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    4:35PM
    Grand Valley Twisters 1
    @
    Penetang Flames 2
    [U11LLB18] Penetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    12:00PM
    Oro Thunder 1
    @
    Osprey Hawks 1
    [U11LLC25] Osprey Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    12:40PM
    Georgian Shores Lightning 1
    @
    Oro Thunder 2
    [U11LLA16] Oro Township Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    4:00PM
    Grand Valley Twisters 1
    @
    Shelburne Wolves 2
    [U11LLB23] Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    4:30PM
    Midland Centennials 2
    @
    Essa Eagles 1
    [U11LLA03] Angus Recreation Center
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    5:00PM
    Elmvale Coyotes 2
    @
    Elmvale Coyotes 1
    [U11LLC07] Elmvale Community Arena
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    7:00PM
    Essa Eagles 1
    @
    Georgian Shores Lightning 1
    [U11LLA08] Meaford & St. Vincent Community Centre
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    6:00PM
    Penetang Flames 1
    @
    Midland Centennials 2
    [U11LLA09] North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre (Centennial Pad)
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    7:00PM
    Honeywood Hurricanes 1
    @
    Georgian Shores Lightning 2
    [U11LLC14] Meaford & St. Vincent Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group D
    7:00PM
    Essa Eagles 2
    @
    Coldwater Wildcats 2
    [U11LLD10] Coldwater Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    7:00PM
    Elmvale Coyotes 1
    @
    Elmvale Coyotes 2
    [U11LLC09] Elmvale Community Arena
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group D
    6:30PM
    Clearview Canucks 1
    @
    South Grey Spartans 1
    [U11LLD27] Flesherton & District Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    7:00PM
    Grand Valley Twisters 2
    @
    Georgian Shores Lightning 3
    [U11LLB06] Beaver Valley Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group D
    7:00PM
    Midland Centennials 1
    @
    Honeywood Hurricanes 2
    [U11LLD19] North Dufferin Community Centre
Our Sponsors
No events for Thu, Feb 22, 2024
No events for Fri, Feb 23, 2024
No events for Sat, Feb 24, 2024
No events for Mon, Feb 26, 2024