U13 #2 Demtech, U13, LL (Midland Minor Hockey Association)

Latest
Scores
Our Sponsors
MMHA Events
Team Record
MMHA 2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Mar
03
Sun
U13 #2 Demtech
2:00 PM
vs Honeywood Hurricanes 1U13LLB24
NSSRC-Centennial Pad
Mar
04
Mon
U13 #2 Demtech
8:00 PM
@ Clearview Canucks 1U13LLB04
Stayner
Mar
07
Thu
U13 #2 Demtech
7:10 PM
@ U13 #1 Triple TechU13LLB20
NSSRC-Centennial Pad
League Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (2)
  • Other Related (4)
TeamPts
12
7
4
4
4
3
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (22)
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    5:00PM
    Grand Valley Twisters 1
    4-1
    Shelburne Wolves 2
    [U13LLC13] Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group D
    4:05PM
    Penetang Flames 1
    4-7
    Georgian Shores Lightning 2
    [U13LLD16] Beaver Valley Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    3:10PM
    Coldwater Wildcats 1
    3-5
    South Grey Spartans 1
    [U13LLC18] Dundalk District Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    2:00PM
    Clearview Canucks 1
    1-0
    Midland Centennials 1
    [U13LLB19] North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre (Centennial Pad)
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    9:00AM
    Collingwood Junior Blues 1
    2-8
    Collingwood Junior Blues 2
    [U13LLA05] Eddie Bush Arena
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group D
    5:45PM
    Essa Eagles 1
    7-2
    Penetang Flames 1
    [U13LLD19] Penetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    4:30PM
    Osprey Hawks 2
    2-6
    Osprey Hawks 1
    [U13LLA19] Osprey Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    4:20PM
    Collingwood Junior Blues 1
    3-2
    Oro Thunder 1
    [U13LLA09] Oro Township Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    4:00PM
    Midland Centennials 2
    6-7
    Elmvale Coyotes 1
    [U13LLB08] Elmvale Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    3:30PM
    Collingwood Junior Blues 2
    11-1
    Wasaga Beach Stars 1
    [U13LLA26] Wasaga Stars Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group D
    2:00PM
    Coldwater Wildcats 2
    3-0
    Georgian Shores Lightning 2
    [U13LLD15] Meaford & St. Vincent Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    12:00PM
    Elmvale Coyotes 2
    6-1
    Honeywood Hurricanes 1
    [U13LLB16] North Dufferin Community Centre
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group D
    7:05PM
    Essa Eagles 1
    1-3
    Georgian Shores Lightning 1
    [U13LLD10] Meaford & St. Vincent Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    7:00PM
    Shelburne Wolves 1
    9-1
    Coldwater Wildcats 1
    [U13LLC01] Coldwater Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    7:00PM
    South Grey Spartans 1
    5-2
    Shelburne Wolves 2
    [U13LLC15] Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex
    -- Thu, Feb 22 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    8:10PM
    Osprey Hawks 1
    0-1
    Collingwood Junior Blues 2
    [U13LLA07] Eddie Bush Arena
    -- Wed, Feb 21 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    7:30PM
    Shelburne Wolves 2
    1-5
    Grand Valley Twisters 1
    [U13LLC07] Grand Valley Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    7:10PM
    Osprey Hawks 1
    7-2
    Oro Thunder 1
    [U13LLA11] Oro Township Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    7:00PM
    Collingwood Junior Blues 2
    4-3
    Osprey Hawks 2
    [U13LLA21] Osprey Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group D
    6:55PM
    Coldwater Wildcats 2
    7-3
    Georgian Shores Lightning 1
    [U13LLD09] Meaford & St. Vincent Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    6:40PM
    Elmvale Coyotes 2
    5-1
    Midland Centennials 2
    [U13LLB22] North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre (MMHA Pad)
    -- Tue, Feb 20 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    7:00PM
    Clearview Canucks 1
    1-1
    Elmvale Coyotes 1
    [U13LLB05] Elmvale Community Arena
  • Today (1)
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group D
    6:55PM
    Georgian Shores Lightning 2
    @
    Georgian Shores Lightning 1
    [U13LLD11] Beaver Valley Arena
  • Upcoming (15)
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    7:00PM
    Collingwood Junior Blues 1
    @
    Osprey Hawks 2
    [U13LLA24] Osprey Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group D
    7:30PM
    Essa Eagles 1
    @
    Coldwater Wildcats 2
    [U13LLD01] Coldwater Community Centre
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    7:00PM
    Midland Centennials 1
    @
    Elmvale Coyotes 2
    [U13LLB09] Elmvale Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    7:20PM
    Oro Thunder 1
    @
    Wasaga Beach Stars 1
    [U13LLA27] Wasaga Stars Arena
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    11:00AM
    Midland Centennials 1
    @
    Clearview Canucks 1
    [U13LLB03] Stayner Memorial Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    12:00PM
    Elmvale Coyotes 1
    @
    Honeywood Hurricanes 1
    [U13LLB13] North Dufferin Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    1:00PM
    South Grey Spartans 1
    @
    Coldwater Wildcats 1
    [U13LLC02] Coldwater Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    1:00PM
    Oro Thunder 2
    @
    Osprey Hawks 2
    [U13LLA23] Osprey Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    3:10PM
    Osprey Hawks 1
    @
    Wasaga Beach Stars 1
    [U13LLA25] Wasaga Stars Arena
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    2:00PM
    Honeywood Hurricanes 1
    @
    Midland Centennials 2
    [U13LLB24] North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre (Centennial Pad)
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    3:00PM
    Osprey Hawks 2
    @
    Oro Thunder 2
    [U13LLA15] Oro Township Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    3:10PM
    Shelburne Wolves 1
    @
    South Grey Spartans 1
    [U13LLC17] Dundalk District Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    5:00PM
    Coldwater Wildcats 1
    @
    Shelburne Wolves 2
    [U13LLC16] Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    6:15PM
    Elmvale Coyotes 1
    @
    Elmvale Coyotes 2
    [U13LLB11] Elmvale Community Arena
    -- Mon, Mar 04 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    8:00PM
    Midland Centennials 2
    @
    Clearview Canucks 1
    [U13LLB04] Stayner Memorial Arena
Our Sponsors
No events for Tue, Feb 27, 2024
No events for Thu, Feb 29, 2024
No events for Fri, Mar 01, 2024
No events for Sat, Mar 02, 2024