Record Details, Peewee LL 1 - Scotiabank, MMHA 2017-2018 (Midland Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1035236461037035372061227183
Playoff6600311453112011119115125
Overall1695267601568155483115133122108
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Coldwater Wildcats 111008420114731111211
Coldwater Wildcats 2100144110021210165
Collingwood Blackhawks000000110040110040
Dundalk Storm330012710105643101713
Elmvale Coyotes 122001680000002200168
Elmvale Coyotes 210012222001413201163
Georgian Shores Lightning110050000000110050
Oro Thunder 1101023101035202058
Oro Thunder 2101015101014202029
Peewee LL 2 - Templeton Windows10100111010562020517
Penetang Flames 1000000101024101024
Penetang Flames 21100531010172110610
Shelburne Wolves 1110063000000110063
Shelburne Wolves 2000000110042110042
Wasaga Beach Stars 11010341100702110104
Wasaga Beach Stars 21010361010352020611
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
CENT149326443101056159426949
Central000000110040110040
Coldwater000000311168311168
Dundalk000000101056101056
Elmvale00000022001412200141
MMHA20203170000002020317
Oro000000202049202049
Penetang00000020203112020311
Shelburne CDRC000000110042110042
Wasaga00000021101052110105
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Scotiabank
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Midland Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Midland Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from midlandminorhockey.ca on Thursday, July 16, 2020 at 1:25 PM