Record Details, Midget LL 1 - Steve's Bobcat, MMHA 2018-2019 (Midland Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament2110553111111352211618
Regular Season1062251231054141472011639270
Playoff3120917312081762401734
Overall1585265451677260773115124125122
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Seagulls000000100144100144
Coldwater Wildcats1100521010572110109
Collingwood Blackhawks #1101003000000101003
Collingwood Blackhawks 1110032101006211038
Collingwood Blackhawks 3101023000000101023
Elmvale Coyotes22001421100433300185
Flesherton Golden Hawks00000020203222020322
Innisfil Winterhawks #1000000101036101036
Midget LL 2 - Marc's Auto Repair & Tire Ltd.11001101001442101154
Oro Thunder 12011712202031240311024
Oro Thunder 21100432200963300139
Owen Sound Attack 000000110043110043
Owen Sound Jr. Attack101001000000101001
Shelburne Wolves 1101037000000101037
Shelburne Wolves 2110041000000110041
Stayner Cyclones 11001551100832101138
Stayner Cyclones 21100741100502200124
Wasaga Beach Stars000000110081110081
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
CENT148426542100144158436946
Central Park Arena101003000000101003
Coldwater000000101057101057
Eddie Bush000000101006101006
Eddie Bush Memorial Arena000000110043110043
Elmvale000000110043110043
Elmvale Arena000000101036101036
Flesherton00000020203222020322
MMHA000000100144100144
Oro0000004220121842201218
Stayner00000022001332200133
Wasaga000000110081110081
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Steve's Bobcat
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Midland Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Midland Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from midlandminorhockey.ca on Monday, October 26, 2020 at 8:28 PM