Record Details, Peewee LL 2 - Scotiabank, MMHA 2018-2019 (Midland Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament7610451499005271615109721
Regular Season1010008610101000741520200016025
Playoff6600361154103181110106719
Overall232210167352423101573047452032465
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
LAMBTON SHORES101034000000101034
NEW HAMBURG 1000000110091110091
Barrie Guergis000000110051110051
Barrie Ragnarok11001310000001100131
Barrie Team #3000000110040110040
Barrie Vandevis110021000000110021
Coldwater Wildcats 1220012522001404400265
Coldwater Wildcats 211001201100532200173
Collingwood Blackhawks 1330019710104543102312
Dunnville Mudcats110060000000110060
East Gwillimbury Eagles 3000000110070110070
East Gwillimbury Eagles 422001750000002200175
Elmvale Coyotes11009011001912200281
Essa Eagles11001701100802200250
Flesherton Golden Hawks000000110062110062
Goderich000000110042110042
Honeywood Hurricanes110063000000110063
Lambton Shores000000110021110021
Lambton Shores Black110043000000110043
Lefroy IceBreakers 1000000110061110061
NEW HAMBURG 2000000110090110090
Oro Thunder 11100911100722200163
Oro Thunder 21100521100622200114
Peewee LL 1 - Templeton Windows22001122200924400204
Penetang Flames110012011001032200223
Stayner Cyclones000000110071110071
Wasaga Beach Stars 1110061110031220092
Wasaga Beach Stars 21100401100712200111
Winner P1000000110061110061
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
1 Green St000000110042110042
1354 Killarney Beach Road, Innisfil, ON L0L 1W0, Canada11001040000001100104
Angus Rec000000110080110080
CENT1515001142122009217170012323
Central000000101045101045
Centrer Ice Sportsplex110043000000110043
CIS 2 6015 Highway 89 New Tecumseth ON L9R 1A4 Canada110071000000110071
Coldwater00000033001933300193
Elmvale00000011001911100191
Elmvale Arena1100602200913300151
Elmvale Arena (Elmvale)110021000000110021
Flesherton000000110062110062
Holly Rec Centre000000110070110070
Lefroy Innisfil Community Center, 1354 Killarney Beach Rd, Innisfil 000000110061110061
MMHA22002110000002200211
Oro00000022001342200134
Penetang00000011001031100103
St Clements101034000000101034
St. Clement 000000110091110091
St. Clements000000110061110061
St. Clements 00000022001112200111
Stayner000000110071110071
Wasaga00000022001022200102
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Scotiabank
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Midland Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Midland Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Organization Poll
  • Do you find facebook useful in providing up to date information about MMHA?
    • 100%
    • 0%
    This poll is now closed.
    7 total votes
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from midlandminorhockey.ca on Monday, September 16, 2019 at 12:22 PM