CENT, Venues (Midland Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
Bantam Rep - Canadian Tire
12:40 PM-1:40 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 - Compu-SOLVE
T (5-5)
1:50 PM
vs. Essa Eagles 2
[GTAC19]
Novice Rep - Huronia Steel Sales
5:20 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom Rep - The Boathouse Eatery
6:25 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep - Bourgeois Motors
7:30 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
[GBPA07]
Bantam Rep - Canadian Tire
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL 1 - Compu-SOLVE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2 - Triple Tech
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep - Royal Cdn. Legion Branch 80
7:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[GBMA09]
Atom Rep - The Boathouse Eatery
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL 1 - Dodge Caravan Kids
6:40 PM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters Green
[GTNA16]
Peewee LL 2 - Scotiabank
7:40 PM
vs. Peewee LL 1 - Templeton Windows
[GTPA22]
Midget LL 1 - Steve's Bobcat
8:40 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks 1
[GTMA07]
Midget Rep - Royal Cdn. Legion Branch 80
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Atom AE - Olympia Sports
4:50 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2 - Marc's Auto Repair & Tire Ltd.
7:40 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
[GTMC06]
Novice LL 1 - Dodge Caravan Kids
7:00 PM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters White
[GTNA15]
Atom LL 2 - Triple Tech
8:10 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes 1
[GTAD18]
Initiation 2 - Timbits
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Available Ice - Contact Scheduler
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Available for booking
Available Ice - Contact Scheduler
10:10 AM-11:10 AM
Available for booking
Available Ice - Contact Scheduler
11:20 AM-12:20 PM
Available for booking
Novice Rep - Huronia Steel Sales
1:40 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[GBNA11]
Atom LL 1 - Compu-SOLVE
2:50 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 2
[GTAC17]
Peewee LL 1 - Templeton Windows
4:00 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 1
[GTPA17]
Peewee LL 2 - Scotiabank
5:20 PM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes
[GTPA23]
Bantam LL 2 - Pie Wood Fired Pizza Joint
6:40 PM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters
[GTBB17]
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 280102
Atom LL 2 - Triple Tech
12:40 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 2
[GTAD19]
Peewee LL 1 - Templeton Windows
1:50 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[GTPA20]
Peewee Rep - Bourgeois Motors
3:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[GBPA08]
Midget LL 1 - Steve's Bobcat
6:15 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 1
[GTMA08]
Peewee Rep - Bourgeois Motors
5:20 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep - Huronia Steel Sales
6:30 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
[GBNA10]
Midget Rep - Royal Cdn. Legion Branch 80
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep - Canadian Tire
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL 1 - Compu-SOLVE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2 - Triple Tech
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep - The Boathouse Eatery
7:00 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
[GBAA08]
Atom Rep - The Boathouse Eatery
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep - Canadian Tire
7:30 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
[GBBA07]
Midget Rep - Royal Cdn. Legion Branch 80
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Midget LL 2 - Marc's Auto Repair & Tire Ltd.
5:40 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE - Olympia Sports
6:40 PM
vs. Elmvale AE Coyotes
[GBAD07]
Bantam LL 1 - Graffiti Art
7:40 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[GTBA12]
Initiation 2 - Timbits
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
03040506070809
Tyke 1 - Timbits
12:40 PM
vs. Essa Eagles 1
[TE114]
Tyke 1 - Timbits
12:40 PM
vs. Essa Eagles 2
[TE113]
Tyke 2 - Timbits
12:40 PM
vs. Essa Eagles 1
[TE116]
Tyke 2 - Timbits
12:40 PM
vs. Essa Eagles 2
[TE115]
Novice Rep - Huronia Steel Sales
1:50 PM
vs. Dundalk Storm
[GBNA12]
Atom Rep - The Boathouse Eatery
3:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[GBAA07]
Peewee LL 2 - Scotiabank
4:25 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 1
[GTPA21]
Novice Rep - Huronia Steel Sales
5:20 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 1 - Templeton Windows
6:20 PM
vs. Peewee LL 2 - Scotiabank
[GTPA18]
Atom Rep - The Boathouse Eatery
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep - Canadian Tire
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL 1 - Compu-SOLVE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2 - Triple Tech
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep - Royal Cdn. Legion Branch 80
7:00 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
[GBMA08]
Atom Rep - The Boathouse Eatery
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Midget Rep - Royal Cdn. Legion Branch 80
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL 1 - Dodge Caravan Kids
4:50 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
Atom AE - Olympia Sports
6:50 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2 - Marc's Auto Repair & Tire Ltd.
7:55 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
10111213141516
Atom Rep - The Boathouse Eatery
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Midget Rep - Royal Cdn. Legion Branch 80
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
17181920212223
Atom Rep - The Boathouse Eatery
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Midget Rep - Royal Cdn. Legion Branch 80
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
24252627282930
Atom Rep - The Boathouse Eatery
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Midget Rep - Royal Cdn. Legion Branch 80
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
Atom Rep - The Boathouse Eatery
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Midget Rep - Royal Cdn. Legion Branch 80
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13
Venue Details
Google Maps
CENT
North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre, 527 Len Self Blvd , Midland, ON  L4R 5N6
  • Current Season

    93 - 58 - 19
  • All-Time

    731 - 496 - 128
Other Home Venues
Printed from midlandminorhockey.ca on Monday, February 18, 2019 at 6:19 PM