Record Details, U13 / Peewee LL - Templeton Windows, MMHA 2019-2020 (Midland Minor Hockey Association)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101027000000101027
Tournament3030325312091061501235
Regular Season10271297410190157820316144152
Playoff413019235320242194504344
Overall1831415312918513048109368271101238
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Almaguin Ice Devils000000110062110062
Coldwater Wildcats 1101001210102122020224
Coldwater Wildcats 210101910101112020220
Dundalk Storm000000110042110042
Elmvale Coyotes220021711006333002710
Erindale Spitfires10100130000001010013
Essa Eagles20116101010253021815
Georgian Shores Lightning1010461010352020711
Grand Valley Twisters1010451100642110109
Lefroy101026000000101026
Oakville Green101016000000101016
Oakville Orange000000101023101023
Oro Thunder1010172020183030215
Parry Sound Shamrocks000000101015101015
Penetang Flames413013253120131972502644
Wasaga Beach Stars 110100121010092020021
Wasaga Beach Stars 2101001120201213030132
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Rec000000101025101025
Bobby Orr Community Centre1010262110773120913
CENT113714077000000113714077
Coldwater00000020203232020323
Dundalk000000110042110042
Elmvale000000110063110063
Grand Valley000000110064110064
Innisfil Rec Complex10100130000001010013
MMHA4040102700000040401027
Nottawasaga Ice Sportsplex (Pad1)000000101023101023
Nottawasaga Ice Sportsplex (Pad2)101016000000101016
Oro000000202018202018
Penetang0000003120131931201319
Thornbury000000101035101035
Wasaga00000030301303030130
This Team is part of the MMHA 2019-2020 season, which is not set as the current season.