Record Details, Tyke - Team 1, MMHA 2014-2015 (Midland Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition4301331231027574034017
Tournament220010510101632101111
Overall650143174112811106135128
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Newmarket Penguins000000101016101016
Nickel Centre Jets110064000000110064
Oak Ridges KIngs110041000000110041
Orillia 2 Terriers100144100122200266
Oro Thunder1100831100422200125
Penetang Flames11001041001112101115
Wasaga Beach Stars11001110000001100111
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brian Orser Arena000000100122100122
CENT22001870000002200187
Innisfil Rec Ctr - Gold110041000000110041
Innsfil Rec - Gold110064000000110064
MMHA21011550000002101155
New Tech Rec Centre 1000000101016101016
Oro Community Arena000000110042110042
Penetang Arena000000100111100111
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Midland Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Midland Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from midlandminorhockey.ca on Monday, April 19, 2021 at 7:49 AM