Organization Calendar (Midland Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 19, 2020-Feb 01, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
Peewee Rep - Bourgeois Motors - Toronto Aeros Tournament
Midget LL 2 - Domino's Pizza - Coldwater Tournament
Bantam LL 2 - Pie Wood Fired Pizza Joint - Thorold Tournament
Novice LL - Dodge Caravan Kids - Coldwater Tournament
Peewee Rep - Bourgeois Motors
8:25 AM
vs. Vaughn
Chesswood
Minor Novice 1 - Timbits
12:00 PM
@ Oro Thunder 1
Oro [MINN104]
Minor Novice 2 - Timbits
12:00 PM
@ Oro Thunder 2
Oro [MINN105]
Atom LL 2 - TripleTech
1:50 PM
vs. Penetang Flames 2
CENT [AE058]
Bantam Rep - Canadian Tire
3:00 PM
@ Parry Sound Shamrocks
BOCC [O-B-BB-B1]
Atom Rep - The Boathouse Eatery
4:00 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
CENT [O-A-BB-A1]
Peewee LL - Templeton Windows
4:00 PM
@ Coldwater Wildcats 1
Coldwater [PE04]
Atom LL 3 - Compu-SOLVE
4:30 PM
@ Oro Thunder
Oro [AE081]
Bantam LL 2 - Pie Wood Fired Pizza Joint
5:50 PM
@ Oro Thunder 1
Oro [BE066]
Novice LL - Dodge Caravan Kids & Novice Rep - Huronia Steel Sales
5:20 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep - The Boathouse Eatery
6:25 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Peewee LL - Templeton Windows
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep - Royal Cdn. Legion Branch 80
7:00 PM
@ Collingwood Blackhawks
Eddie Bush [O-M-BB-A3]
Bantam LL 1 - Graffiti Art
7:30 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 2
CENT [BE042]
Peewee Rep - Bourgeois Motors
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE - Scotiabank
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep - Canadian Tire
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL 3 - Compu-SOLVE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 - Olympia Sports & Atom LL 2 - TripleTech
5:55 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
All Teams
6:55 PM-7:55 PM
GOALIE CLINIC
Bantam Rep - Canadian Tire
7:00 PM
vs. Parry Sound Shamrocks
CENT [O-B-BB-B2]
Midget LL 2 - Domino's Pizza
7:30 PM
@ Oro Thunder 1
Oro [ME63]
Peewee Rep - Bourgeois Motors
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Atom Rep - The Boathouse Eatery
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Peewee AE - Scotiabank
6:40 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 2 - Pie Wood Fired Pizza Joint
7:45 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep - Canadian Tire
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1 - Steve's Bobcat
9:00 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 3
CENT [ME41]
Initiation 1 - Timbits
4:30 PM-5:25 PM
Practice
Initiation 2 - Timbits
4:50 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Minor Novice 1 - Timbits & Minor Novice 2 - Timbits
5:25 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep - Huronia Steel Sales & Novice LL - Dodge Caravan Kids
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep - The Boathouse Eatery
6:50 PM
@ Collingwood Blackhawks
Eddie Bush [O-A-BB-A2]
Midget Rep - Royal Cdn. Legion Branch 80
7:50 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL - Templeton Windows
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep - Canadian Tire
7:00 PM
@ Parry Sound Shamrocks
BOCC [O-B-BB-B3]
Peewee Rep - Bourgeois Motors
7:45 PM
@ Elmvale Coyotes
Elmvale [GBPA01]
Initiation 1 - Timbits
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Initiation 2 - Timbits
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice Rep - Huronia Steel Sales
9:10 AM
vs. Oro Thunder
MMHA [NOVA11]
Minor Novice 1 - Timbits
10:00 AM
@ Clearview Canucks 1
Stayner [MINN112]
Minor Novice 2 - Timbits
10:00 AM
@ Clearview Canucks 2
Stayner [MINN113]
Atom LL 1 - Olympia Sports
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep - The Boathouse Eatery
1:00 PM
@ Collingwood Blackhawks
Eddie Bush [O-A-BB-A3]
Bantam Rep - Canadian Tire
1:45 PM
vs. Parry Sound Shamrocks
CENT [O-B-BB-B4]
Initiation 1 - Timbits & Initiation 3 - Timbits
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared practice with Elmvale
Midget Rep - Royal Cdn. Legion Branch 80
3:30 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
CENT [O-M-BB-A2]
Atom LL 3 - Compu-SOLVE
4:10 PM
vs. Penetang Flames 1
MMHA [AE069]
Midget LL 1 - Steve's Bobcat
5:20 PM
vs. Midget LL 2 - Domino's Pizza
MMHA [ME44]
Bantam LL 1 - Graffiti Art
6:20 PM
@ Wasaga Beach Stars 1
Wasaga [BE098]
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01
Midland Winterfest Tournament
Bantam LL 2 - Pie Wood Fired Pizza Joint - Thorold Tournament
Novice Rep - Huronia Steel Sales - Bradford Blue and Gold Tournament
Atom LL 3 - Compu-SOLVE - Winterfest Tournament
Atom LL 1 - Olympia Sports - Winterfest Tournament
Atom LL 2 - TripleTech - Winterest Tournament (9380)
Novice Rep - Huronia Steel Sales
11:00 AM
@ South Muskoka Bears
Minor Novice 1 - Timbits
12:40 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 1
CENT [MINN121]
Minor Novice 2 - Timbits
12:40 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 2
CENT [MINN122]
Atom Rep - The Boathouse Eatery
1:50 PM-2:50 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Peewee AE - Scotiabank
3:10 PM
vs. Penetang AE Flames
CENT [O-P-AE3-A4]
Peewee Rep - Bourgeois Motors
4:30 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
CENT [O-P-BB-A3]
Bantam Rep - Canadian Tire
5:30 PM
@ Parry Sound Shamrocks
BOCC [O-B-BB-B5]
Novice LL - Dodge Caravan Kids & Novice Rep - Huronia Steel Sales
5:20 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep - The Boathouse Eatery
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL - Templeton Windows
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep - Bourgeois Motors
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1 - Graffiti Art
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep - Canadian Tire
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Peewee AE - Scotiabank
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL 2 - TripleTech
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 - Olympia Sports & Atom LL 3 - Compu-SOLVE
5:55 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
All Teams
6:55 PM-7:55 PM
GOALIE CLINIC
Midget Rep - Royal Cdn. Legion Branch 80
7:15 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep - Bourgeois Motors
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Atom Rep - The Boathouse Eatery
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Peewee AE - Scotiabank
6:40 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 2 - Pie Wood Fired Pizza Joint
7:45 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1 - Steve's Bobcat
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Initiation 1 - Timbits
4:30 PM-5:25 PM
Practice
Initiation 2 - Timbits
4:50 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Minor Novice 1 - Timbits & Minor Novice 2 - Timbits
5:25 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep - Huronia Steel Sales & Novice LL - Dodge Caravan Kids
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Shared Practice
Available Ice - Contact Scheduler
6:45 PM-7:40 PM
Practice ice available
Midget LL 2 - Domino's Pizza
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep - Canadian Tire
7:50 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL - Templeton Windows
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep - Bourgeois Motors
7:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
CENT [GBPA05]
Initiation 2 - Timbits
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Initiation 1 - Timbits
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Initiation 2 - Timbits
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared practice with Oro
Atom LL 2 - TripleTech
9:00 AM
vs. West Grey Warriors
MMHA [02]
Atom LL 2 - TripleTech
11:00 AM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
CENT [05]
Atom LL 2 - TripleTech
2:40 PM
vs. Penetang 2 Flames
CENT [CHAMP-B]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from midlandminorhockey.ca on Thursday, February 20, 2020 at 10:32 AM